Entrant List for Ladies Open - AM AM
80 players have been signed up for this competition as of 8:32 PM Friday 26th April
Trudie Allen (Hinckley Golf Club) |
Andrea Alston (Northamptonshire County) |
Lesley Anderson (Cosby) |
Angela Austin (Longcliffe) |
Ann Barlow (Drayton Park Golf Club) |
Jayne Barrs (Beeston Fields Golf Club) |
Jo Beal (Northamptonshire County) |
Sue Begley (Cold Ashby) |
Denise Bellamy-Walton (Northamptonshire County) |
Sandra Bloor (Hinckley Golf Club) |
Hazel Bond (18.7) |
Julie Bott (Cold Ashby) |
Corinne Boyd (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Sandra Brazier (Rugby Golf Club) |
Tory Brettell (Droitwich) |
Sarah Brodniewska (Chilwell Manor) |
Annette Bucknall (Olton) |
Janet Burgoyne (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Marsha Button (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Lindsay Carruthers (Beeston Fields Golf Club) |
Wendy Castle (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Sheila Chave (Hinckley Golf Club) |
JENNY CHUNG (The Nottinghamshire) |
Deb Cox (Cosby) |
Lauren Day (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Kate Dennison (Northamptonshire County) |
Caroline Edmonds (Fulford Heath Golf Club) |
Sue Fletcher (Harewood Downs Golf Club) |
Sandra Frearson (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Suzanne Gee (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Julie Griffiths (Chilwell Manor) |
Janice Gwilliam (Gainsborough Golf Club) |
Deb Harrad (Rugby Golf Club) |
Ros Hecks (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Carol Hinks (Glen Gorse) |
Carol Horwood (Cosby) |
Julie HOWES (Overstone Park) |
Sarah Huddy (Northamptonshire County) |
Patricia Imlay (Glen Gorse) |
Jane James (Longcliffe) |
Bridget Jenkins (27.0) |
Ann Jervis (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Fiona Johnson (Longcliffe Golf Club) |
Clare Jones (Wollaton Park Golf Club) |
Susan Jones (Rugby Golf Club) |
Katie Kennedy (Northamptonshire County) |
Kathleen Kent (Nuneaton Golf Club) |
Anne Knight (19.9) |
kim Lee (Forest Hill Golf Club) |
Karen Logie (Sapey Golf Club) |
Sue Maine (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Judy Matharu (19.7) |
Pat Mullen (Sapey Golf Club) |
Teresa Nightingale (Chilwell Manor) |
Sonja Reid (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Stephanie Rimmer (29.5) |
Ellen ROE (Overstone Park) |
Fiona Scott (5.9) |
Alison Seddon (Longcliffe) |
Shirley Simpson (Elton Furze) |
Michelle Smith (Northamptonshire County) |
Laura Smith De Vasconcellos (17.0) |
Mel STEEL (Elton Furze) |
Janice Sterland (Cosby) |
Valerie Suarez (Ingestre Park) |
Yvonne Thompson (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Sui Kwan Tsang (Oakmere Park Admirals) |
Sue Tura (Rugby Golf Club) |
Patricia Twist (Cosby) |
Lesley Udall (Cosby) |
Susan Warburton (Chilwell Manor) |
Elaine Watkins (Ullesthorpe Golf Club) |
Lesley Watson (14.2) |
Lyndsey Wheeler (11.7) |
Chris Wilson (18.7) |
Lucy Womack (Northamptonshire County) |
CATH PING KIU WONG (The Nottinghamshire) |
Helena Woodward (Hinckley Golf Club) |
Joanna Woodward (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Sandra Yates (Nuneaton Golf Club) |